2014-2015 5:30 PM Activity Bus Schedule
Bus 64 Bus 61
Oxford Valley & Brittany Springs New Falls & Sunset
Bristol Emile & Indian Creek Pass Ford & Levittown Trace
Bristol Emile & Indian Creek Entry Ford & Hilltop
Edgely & Goldenridge Bath & Century
Red Cedar & Russett Bath & Woodlawn
Washington Bath & Lynn
Fitch Bath & Murray
Haines & Dogwood Way Green & Mitchell
Buchanan Green & Pacific
Airport & Hanford Beaver Dam & Schumacher
Penn & Patterson Beaver Dam & Lakeland
6206 N. Radcliffe St.
Bus 62 Poplar & Ash
1717 Bath (Stonebridge) Edgely & Radcliffe
Lafayette
FDR Bus 68
Newport & Westminster 3800 Levittown Parkway
Maple Shade New Falls & Magnolia Pass
Glen Hollow Mini Mart Drexel & Queen Anne
Dolores & Louise (CVS) S. Oxford Valley & S. Olds
Cedar & Main Armstrong
Oak & State Wister & Welsford
State & Tulip/Firehouse Library Way